[]
[Web Creator] [LMSOFT]
 
 
 
 
10
11
12
1
2
3
4
5
 
1
BASSET Lida
1C
1ère série
18
15
11
17
13
13
14
15
116
2
BONPAIN Xavier
1P
1ère série
18
15
11
17
13
13
14
15
116
3
DRANSART Monique
1C
1ère série
17
12
15
16
13
15
12
10
110
4
VILLEDIEU Éric
1C
1ère série
16
7
14
19
16
13
7
15
107
5
OSIO Cécile
1C
1ère série
14
17
10
10
15
14
9
13
102
6
ROUX Pierre
1K
1ère série
14
17
10
10
15
14
9
13
102
7
LASSALLETTE Isabelle
1C
1ère série
16
7
14
19
16
 
7
15
94
8
CREVEAUX Xavier
1C
1ère série
3
13
9
17
16
15
10
10
93
9
MEQUIGNON Hervé
1T
1ère série
15
16
16
18
14
1
 
12
92
10
MONTOYA Jean-Marc
2Pr
2ème série
15
16
16
18
14
1
 
12
92
11
AMOUDRUZ Karen
1K
1ère série
13
17
9
10
2
9
11
14
85
12
GILABERT Yves
1K
1ère série
13
17
9
10
2
9
11
14
85
13
FERRARIS Guy
1T
1ère série
11
19
17
8
 
12
5
11
83
14
HAUSHERR Henri
1K
1ère série
11
19
17
8
 
12
5
11
83
15
PEZY Alain
1C
1ère série
12
19
13
11
1
14
1
11
82
16
SIMONET Simone
1K
1ère série
12
19
13
11
1
14
1
11
82
17
AUJARD Christian
2C
2ème série
5
14
5
14
11
11
11
7
78
18
THOMAS Denis
2Pr
2ème série
5
14
5
14
11
11
11
7
78
19
DAVIOT Thi Lan
1T
1ère série
3
13
9
17
 
15
10
10
77
20
GARNIER Michèle
1C
1ère série
18
6
10
19
12
7
 
5
77
21
LE CLÉZIO Alain
1K
1ère série
1
11
12
18
15
11
6
3
77
22
COIRATON Joëlle
1K
1ère série
1
11
12
18
15
10
6
3
76
23
GÉRARD Pierre
2P
2ème série
4
18
11
3
14
7
13
6
76
24
THÉOULE Goerges
1T
1ère série
8
2
17
4
5
12
15
13
76
25
MARGIRIER Jean-Paul
1T
1ère série
17
 
15
16
 
15
 
10
73
26
PERNIN Denise
1K
1ère série
15
 
16
6
12
5
15
4
73
27
PERRIOL Claude
1K
1ère série
15
 
16
6
12
5
15
4
73
28
STARCK Daniel
1C
1ère série
17
2
2
13
9
12
13
5
73
29
NICOLAS Mireille
2Pr
2ème série
18
11
 
14
7
13
6
69
30
BENOIST Antoinette
2Pr
2ème série
9
15
12
5
5
8
6
8
68
31
BENOIST Marcel
2Pr
2ème série
9
15
12
5
5
8
6
8
68
32
LAMURE Marie Madeleine
1C
1ère série
18
6
10
19
 
 
9
5
67
33
DELOS Blandine
2Pr
2ème série
12
10
13
15
10
3
3
 
66
34
BERILLE Renée
2T
2ème série
10
11
5
15
9
8
4
3
65
35
ARNOULD Patrick
1C
1ère série
3
9
15
2
8
11
14
2
64
36
ORGERET Lucien
2PH
2ème série
8
2
17
4
5
 
15
13
64
37
CARLE Christian
2K
2ème série
10
11
5
15
9
8
4
 
62
38
GUITELMACHER Fabien
1K
1ère série
17
2
2
13
9
 
13
5
61
39
PERRET Christiane
2C
2ème série
16
12
7
3
6
 
10
4
58
40
ROMANET Élisabeth
2C
2ème série
16
12
7
3
6
 
10
4
58
41
GODARD Gérard
2P
2ème série
5
5
14
9
10
3
3
8
57
42
JEANJACQUOT Daniele
2P
2ème série
5
5
14
9
10
3
3
8
57
43
LACROIX Marianne
2K
2ème série
10
18
2
4
 
9
4
9
56
44
SABATERIE Chantal
1T
1ère série
12
 
13
15
10
3
3
 
56
45
WERNY Pierre
2T
2ème série
10
18
2
4
 
9
4
9
56
46
ROYER Jacques
1K
1ère série
3
9
15
2
8
 
14
2
53
47
BENOIT Christophe
1T
1ère série
13
14
4
7
 
 
8
6
52
48
CASTEL Carole
1T
1ère série
13
14
4
7
 
 
8
6
52
49
ABELA Jean
2Pr
2ème série
9
8
6
7
6
 
5
7
48
50
AULAGNER Nicole
2Pr
2ème série
9
8
6
7
6
 
5
7
48
51
RELO Guy
1K
1ère série
 
5
 
16
4
6
 
14
45
52
MATTEUCCI Nicole
2Pr
2ème série
4
1
8
14
7
5
1
 
40
53
COURTHALIAC Denise
1T
1ère série
7
3
3
6
11
 
8
1
39
54
DUCROS Christiane
1T
1ère série
11
16
 
12
 
 
 
 
39
55
GUDMUNDSSON Valgeir
2Pr
2ème série
11
16
 
12
 
 
 
 
39
56
LARROUMETS Christiane
2P
2ème série
4
 
8
14
7
5
1
 
39
57
PICARD Noëlle
2 Pr
2ème série
7
3
3
6
11
 
8
1
39
58
BERNOUX Dominique
2C
2ème série
6
13
3
8
2
2
2
2
38
59
GROSBOIS Paul
1C
1ère série
8
10
8
 
 
 
12
 
38
60
MONGES Claude
2T
2ème série
2
9
7
1
3
2
2
12
38
61
PROST Henri
2C
2ème série
6
13
3
8
2
2
2
2
38
62
VARENNES Danielle
2K
2ème série
2
9
7
1
3
2
2
12
38
63
VIDALAT Colette
1T
1ère série
 
1
6
13
7
10
 
 
37
64
VIDALAT Jean-Claude
2C
2ème série
1
6
13
7
10
 
 
37
65
OVANESSIAN Albina
1C
1ère série
6
6
 
5
4
6
 
9
36
66
GRANGE Brigitte
1K
1ère série
 
5
 
16
 
 
 
14
35
67
KRECZANICK Éveline
2K
2ème série
14
4
1
11
 
4
 
1
35
68
KRECZANICK Pierre
2K
2ème série
14
4
1
11
 
4
 
1
35
69
VERBOUD Jean
1T
1ère série
7
4
4
12
4
 
 
 
31
70
LARROUMETS Pierre
2Pr
2ème série
2
7
 
2
3
4
12
 
30
71
LE GALLOU Pascale
1T
1ère série
2
7
 
2
3
4
12
 
30
72
OUDAR Michel
1K
1ère série
 
 
 
 
12
7
9
 
28
73
LILLE Marie-Hélène
1C
1ère série
 
 
 
 
16
11
 
 
27
74
COVOLO Marie-Noëlle
1K
1ère série
6
6
 
5
 
 
 
9
26
75
HOERNEL Anne Marie
1K
1ère série
8
10
8
 
 
 
 
 
26
76
PINAULT-CRÉPON Geneviève
2C
2ème série
4
4
12
4
 
 
 
24
77
MORMILE Michel
1C
1ère série
 
 
 
 
 
13
7
 
20
78
GROSSMANN Simone
1T
1ère série
 
 
 
9
 
6
 
 
15
79
GENEVAY Jacques
1C
1ère série
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
13
80
PORRA Nicole
1K
1ère série
 
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
81
GAUTHERON Jean-Louis
1T
1ère série
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
82
SENTIS Bernadette
2Pr
2ème série
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
9
83
DE VERCLOS Paul
1C
1ère série
 
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
8
84
DEPIGNY Pascale
1K
1ère série
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
85
MERMET Jean
1T
1ère série
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
86
PERRAUD Gérard
1C
1ère série
 
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
8
87
GAZZANO Georges
2MH
2ème série
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
88
ROSENWALD Esperanza
1K
1ère série
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
 
7
89
STEIN Zahava
2H
2ème série
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
6
90
FLACHER Cosette
2P
2ème série
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
91
BERNARDEAU Liliane
2Pr
2ème série
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
3
92
HUCK Pascal
3K
3ème série
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
93
MONNET Jean-Jacques
3C
3ème série
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
94
GUINET VILAIN L
2T
2ème série
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
3
95
BOUHALLA Danièle
2T
2ème série
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
  
Bienvenue sur le site Bridge Club MVI
Classement
Nombre de visiteurs :