[]
[Web Creator] [LMSOFT]
 
 
MOIS
 
 
 
10
11
12
01
02
 
1
 
MEQUIGNON Hervé
68
1T
1ère série
15
16
16
18
14
79
2
 
MONTOYA Jean-Marc
60
2Pr
2ème série
15
16
16
18
14
79
3
 
BASSET Lida
84
1C
1ère série
18
15
11
17
13
74
4
 
BONPAIN Xavier
92
1P
1ère série
18
15
11
17
13
74
5
 
DRANSART Monique
84
1C
1ère série
17
12
15
16
13
73
6
 
LASSALLETTE Isabelle
84
1C
1ère série
16
7
14
19
16
72
7
 
VILLEDIEU Éric
84
1C
1ère série
16
7
14
19
16
72
8
 
OSIO Cécile
84
1C
1ère série
14
17
10
10
15
66
9
 
ROUX Pierre
76
1K
1ère série
14
17
10
10
15
66
10
 
GARNIER Michèle
84
1C
1ère série
18
6
10
19
12
65
11
 
DELOS Blandine
60
2Pr
2ème série
12
10
13
15
10
60
12
 
CRÉVEAUX Xavier
84
1C
1ère série
3
13
9
17
16
58
13
 
COIRATON Joëlle
76
1K
1ère série
1
11
12
18
15
57
14
 
LE CLÉZIO Alain
76
1K
1ère série
1
11
12
18
15
57
15
 
PEZY Alain
84
1C
1ère série
12
19
13
11
1
56
16
 
SIMONET Simone
76
1K
1ère série
12
19
13
11
1
56
17
 
FERRARIS Guy
68
1T
1ère série
11
19
17
8
 
55
18
 
HAUSHERR Henri
76
1K
1ère série
11
19
17
8
 
55
19
 
LAMURE Marie Madeleine
84
1C
1ère série
18
6
10
19
 
53
20
 
AMOUDRUZ Karen
76
1K
1ère série
13
17
9
10
2
51
21
 
GILABERT Yves
76
1K
1ère série
13
17
9
10
2
51
22
 
BERILLE Renée
44
2T
2ème série
10
11
5
15
9
50
23
 
CARLE Christian
48
2K
2ème série
10
11
5
15
9
50
24
 
GÉRARD Pierre
56
2P
2ème série
4
18
11
3
14
50
25
 
SABATERIE Chantal
68
1T
1ère série
12
 
13
15
10
50
26
 
AUJARD Christian
52
2C
2ème série
5
14
5
14
11
49
27
 
PERNIN Denise
76
1K
1ère série
15
 
16
6
12
49
28
 
PERRIOL Claude
76
1K
1ère série
15
 
16
6
12
49
29
 
THOMAS Denis
60
2Pr
2ème série
5
14
5
14
11
49
30
 
MARGIRIER Jean-Paul
68
1T
1ère série
17
 
15
16
 
48
31
 
BENOIST Antoinette
60
2Pr
2ème série
9
15
12
5
5
46
32
 
BENOIST Marcel
60
2Pr
2ème série
9
15
12
5
5
46
33
 
PERRET Christiane
52
2C
2ème série
16
12
7
3
6
44
34
 
ROMANET Élisabeth
52
2C
2ème série
16
12
7
3
6
44
35
 
GODARD Gérard
56
2P
2ème série
5
5
14
9
10
43
36
 
GUITELMACHER Fabien
76
1K
1ère série
17
2
2
13
9
43
37
 
JEANJACQUOT Daniele
56
2P
2ème série
5
5
14
9
10
43
38
 
NICOLAS Mireille
60
2Pr
2ème série
 
18
11
 
14
43
39
 
STARCK Daniel
84
1C
1ère série
17
2
2
13
9
43
40
 
DAVIOT Thi Lan
68
1T
1ère série
3
13
9
17
 
42
41
 
DUCROS Christiane
68
1T
1ère série
11
16
 
12
 
39
42
 
GUDMUNDSSON Valgeir
60
2Pr
2ème série
11
16
 
12
 
39
43
 
BENOIT Christophe
68
1T
1ère série
13
14
4
7
 
38
44
 
CASTEL Carole
68
1T
1ère série
13
14
4
7
 
38
45
 
ARNOULD Patrick
84
1C
1ère série
3
9
15
2
8
37
46
 
ROYER Jacques
76
1K
1ère série
3
9
15
2
8
37
47
 
ABELA Jean
60
2Pr
2ème série
9
8
6
7
6
36
48
 
AULAGNER Nicole
60
2Pr
2ème série
9
8
6
7
6
36
49
 
ORGERET Lucien
58
2PH
2ème série
8
2
17
4
5
36
50
 
THÉOULE Goerges
68
1T
1ère série
8
2
17
4
5
36
51
 
LACROIX Marianne
48
2K
2ème série
10
18
2
4
 
34
52
 
MATTEUCCI Nicole
60
2Pr
2ème série
4
1
8
14
7
34
53
 
WERNY Pierre
44
2T
2ème série
10
18
2
4
 
34
54
 
LARROUMETS Christiane
56
2P
2ème série
4
 
8
14
7
33
55
 
BERNOUX Dominique
52
2C
2ème série
6
13
3
8
2
32
56
 
PROST Henri
52
2C
2ème série
6
13
3
8
2
32
57
 
VERBOUD Jean
68
1T
1ère série
7
4
4
12
4
31
58
 
COURTHALIAC Denise
68
1T
1ère série
7
3
3
6
11
30
59
 
KRECZANICK Éveline
48
2K
2ème série
14
4
1
11
 
30
60
 
KRECZANICK Pierre
48
2K
2ème série
14
4
1
11
 
30
61
 
PICARD Noëlle
60
2 Pr
2ème série
7
3
3
6
11
30
62
 
VIDALAT Colette
68
1T
1ère série
 
1
6
13
7
27
63
 
VIDALAT Jean-Claude
52
2C
2ème série
 
1
6
13
7
27
64
 
GROSBOIS Paul
84
1C
1ère série
8
10
8
 
 
26
65
 
HOERNEL Anne Marie
76
1K
1ère série
8
10
8
 
 
26
66
 
RELO Guy
76
1K
1ère série
 
5
 
16
4
25
67
 
PINAULT-CRÉPON Geneviève
52
2C
2ème série
 
4
4
12
4
24
68
 
MONGES Claude
44
2T
2ème série
2
9
7
1
3
22
69
 
VARENNES Danielle
48
2K
2ème série
2
9
7
1
3
22
70
 
GRANGE Brigitte
76
1K
1ère série
 
5
 
16
 
21
71
 
OVANESSIAN Albina
84
1C
1ère série
6
6
 
5
4
21
72
 
COVOLO Marie-Noëlle
76
1K
1ère série
6
6
 
5
 
17
73
 
LILLE Marie-Hélène
84
1C
1ère série
 
 
 
 
16
16
74
 
LARROUMETS Pierre
60
2Pr
2ème série
2
7
 
2
3
14
75
 
LE GALLOU Pascale
68
1T
1ère série
2
7
 
2
3
14
76
 
GENEVAY Jacques
84
1C
1ère série
 
 
 
 
13
13
77
 
PORRA Nicole
76
1K
1ère série
 
12
 
 
 
12
78
 
OUDAR Michel
76
1K
1ère série
 
 
 
 
12
12
79
 
GAUTHERON Jean-Louis
68
1T
1ère série
 
10
 
 
 
10
80
 
GROSSMANN Simone
68
1T
1ère série
 
 
 
9
 
9
81
 
SENTIS Bernadette
60
2Pr
2ème série
 
 
 
9
 
9
82
 
DEPIGNY Pascale
76
1K
1ère série
 
8
 
 
 
8
83
 
MERMET Jean
68
1T
1ère série
 
8
 
 
 
8
84
 
PERRAUD Gérard
84
1C
1ère série
 
 
 
 
8
8
85
 
DE VERCLOS Paul
84
1C
1ère série
 
 
 
 
8
8
86
 
GAZZANO Georges
50
2MH
2ème série
7
 
 
 
 
7
87
 
FLACHER Cosette
56
2P
2ème série
4
 
 
 
 
4
88
 
BERNARDEAU Liliane
60
2Pr
2ème série
 
 
 
3
 
3
89
 
HUCK Pascal
34
3K
3ème série
 
3
 
 
 
3
90
 
MONNET Jean-Jacques
36
3C
3ème série
 
3
 
 
 
3
91
 
BOUHALLA Danièle
44
2T
2ème série
 
1
 
 
 
1
  
Bienvenue sur le site Bridge Club MVI
Classement
Nombre de visiteurs :